Матч № 55

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 7-й тур
Дата: 24 сентября 2020 13:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
3 К ЗЩ Насадюк Максим Александрович 
69'
12 ЗЩ Пономаренко Сергей Юрьевич 
83'
20 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
54' Алексеев Сергей Андреевич
36 ПЗ Колесников Кирилл Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
70' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
54' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
9 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
76' Ковалёв Александр Николаевич
10 НП Селеменев Иван Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
66' Николаев Сергей Викторович
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
34'
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
81' Шиков Николай Николаевич
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
40'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
76' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
86' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
70' Марков Владимир Вадимович
38 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
54' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович
90 ПЗ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич 
76' Убониев Антон Михайлович
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
54' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
30 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
66' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
76' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
81' Воробьев Роман Константинович
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
86' Хлусов Никита Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
Спортивный директор Гагарин Денис Борисович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Второй помощник Соломонов Олег Александрович Чита
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
3 К ЗЩ Насадюк Максим Александрович 
69'
12 ЗЩ Пономаренко Сергей Юрьевич 
83'
20 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
54' Алексеев Сергей Андреевич
36 ПЗ Колесников Кирилл Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
70' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
54' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
9 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
76' Ковалёв Александр Николаевич
10 НП Селеменев Иван Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
66' Николаев Сергей Викторович
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
34'
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
81' Шиков Николай Николаевич
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
40'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
76' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
86' Лучин Даниил Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
70' Марков Владимир Вадимович
38 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
54' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович
90 ПЗ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич 
76' Убониев Антон Михайлович
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
54' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
30 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
66' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
76' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
81' Воробьев Роман Константинович
8 НП Лучин Даниил Алексеевич 
86' Хлусов Никита Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
Спортивный директор Гагарин Денис Борисович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Второй помощник Соломонов Олег Александрович Чита
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
Дружинин Игорь
Алексеев Сергей
54'
Бондаренко Аркадий
Толмачев Владимир
54'
66' Савицкий Иван
Николаев Сергей
Марков Владимир
Найденов Алексей
70'
Убониев Антон
Ковалёв Александр
76'
76' Умаров Ризван
Казаков Руслан
81' Воробьев Роман
Шиков Николай
86' Хлусов Никита
Лучин Даниил
Голы
40' 0:1Троянов Константин
Предупреждения
34' Костин Сергей
Насадюк Максим 69'
Пономаренко Сергей 83'