Матч № 56

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 7-й тур
Дата: 24 сентября 2020 11:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
19' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
62'
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
84' Апушников Егор Викторович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
34'
78' Шанин Ян Александрович
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
64' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
45 К ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
75 ЗЩ Звонков Робинзон Александрович 
76' Лацевич Станислав Янович
86 ЗЩ Владимиров Дмитрий Игоревич 
42 ЗЩ Караев Максим Иризалиевич 
68' Федоров Даниил Олегович
67 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
90 ПЗ Галкин Владислав Иванович 
39'
90'+ Усанов Алексей Иванович
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Карапузов Владислав Александрович 
46' Данилин Максим Николаевич
47 ПЗ Захарян Арсен Норайрович 
75'
57 ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
63' Мазурин Андрей Владимирович
70 НП Тюкавин Константин Александрович 
59'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
80 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
29 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
19' Митерев Антон Дмитриевич
31'
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
78' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
64' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
84' Андреев Алексей Павлович
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Яруков Владислав Русланович 
94 ЗЩ Несов Юрий Алексеевич 
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
59 ЗЩ Федоров Даниил Олегович 
68' Караев Максим Иризалиевич
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
63' Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич
69 ПЗ Усанов Алексей Иванович 
90'+ Галкин Владислав Иванович
68 ПЗ Лепехин Владислав Олегович 
14 НП Лацевич Станислав Янович 
76' Звонков Робинзон Александрович
79'
33 НП Данилин Максим Николаевич 
46' Карапузов Владислав Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Алпатов Павел Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Врач-физиотерапевт Прищеп Юлия Сергеевна
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
19' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
62'
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
84' Апушников Егор Викторович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
34'
78' Шанин Ян Александрович
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
64' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
45 К ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
75 ЗЩ Звонков Робинзон Александрович 
76' Лацевич Станислав Янович
86 ЗЩ Владимиров Дмитрий Игоревич 
42 ЗЩ Караев Максим Иризалиевич 
68' Федоров Даниил Олегович
67 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
90 ПЗ Галкин Владислав Иванович 
39'
90'+ Усанов Алексей Иванович
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Карапузов Владислав Александрович 
46' Данилин Максим Николаевич
47 ПЗ Захарян Арсен Норайрович 
75'
57 ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
63' Мазурин Андрей Владимирович
70 НП Тюкавин Константин Александрович 
59'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
80 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
29 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
19' Митерев Антон Дмитриевич
31'
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
78' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
64' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
84' Андреев Алексей Павлович
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Яруков Владислав Русланович 
94 ЗЩ Несов Юрий Алексеевич 
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
59 ЗЩ Федоров Даниил Олегович 
68' Караев Максим Иризалиевич
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
63' Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич
69 ПЗ Усанов Алексей Иванович 
90'+ Галкин Владислав Иванович
68 ПЗ Лепехин Владислав Олегович 
14 НП Лацевич Станислав Янович 
76' Звонков Робинзон Александрович
79'
33 НП Данилин Максим Николаевич 
46' Карапузов Владислав Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Алпатов Павел Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Врач-физиотерапевт Прищеп Юлия Сергеевна
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Второй помощник Каленюк Артем Валерьевич Екатеринбург
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Замены
Митерев Антон
Шабанов Святослав
19'
46' Карапузов Владислав
Данилин Максим
63' Гоманюк Илья
Мазурин Андрей
Фатихов Алмаз
Анциферов Илья
64'
68' Караев Максим
Федоров Даниил
76' Звонков Робинзон
Лацевич Станислав
Руденко Владислав
Шанин Ян
78'
Андреев Алексей
Апушников Егор
84'
90'+' Галкин Владислав
Усанов Алексей
Голы
Руденко Владислав1:0 34'
39' 1:1Галкин Владислав
59' 1:2Тюкавин Константин
Галиев Максим2:2 62'
75' 2:3Захарян Арсен
Предупреждения
Шабанов Святослав 31'
79' Лацевич Станислав