Матч № 69

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 9-й тур
Дата: 04 октября 2020 15:00
Стадион: "Янтарь", Москва
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
51'
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
33' Коротков Александр Александрович
28 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
77' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
63' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
17 К ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
77 НП Лопатин Даниил Александрович 
58' Еременко Никита Александрович
25 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
46' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
18 НП Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович 
45'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
90'+
22 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
81'
4 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
46'
2 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
78' Федичев Алексей Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
30'
61' Савченков Андрей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Ковалев Максим Юрьевич 
83' Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович
18 К ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
48'
20 ПЗ Цыганков Борис Дмитриевич 
24 НП Образцов Сергей Владимирович 
29'
46' Мацигура Иван Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
33' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
12 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
63' Лактионов Никита Денисович
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
46' Пичугин Максим Олегович
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
58' Лопатин Даниил Александрович
23 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
77' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
5 ПЗ Савченков Андрей Владимирович 
61' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Соломонов Иван Ильич 
89' Мацигура Иван Владимирович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
78' Козырев Виктор Максимович
7 НП Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович 
83' Ковалев Максим Юрьевич
10 НП Мацигура Иван Владимирович 
46' Образцов Сергей Владимирович
89' Соломонов Иван Ильич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Гришин Николай Николаевич
начальник команды Кадын Николай
Врач по спортивной медицине Мкртчян Лилит Арменовна
администратор Панасенков Константин Владимирович
Администратор Глушенков Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
51'
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
33' Коротков Александр Александрович
28 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
77' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
63' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
17 К ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
77 НП Лопатин Даниил Александрович 
58' Еременко Никита Александрович
25 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
46' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
18 НП Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович 
45'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
90'+
22 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
81'
4 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
46'
2 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
78' Федичев Алексей Сергеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
30'
61' Савченков Андрей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Ковалев Максим Юрьевич 
83' Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович
18 К ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
48'
20 ПЗ Цыганков Борис Дмитриевич 
24 НП Образцов Сергей Владимирович 
29'
46' Мацигура Иван Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
33' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
12 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
63' Лактионов Никита Денисович
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
46' Пичугин Максим Олегович
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
58' Лопатин Даниил Александрович
23 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
77' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич
99 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
5 ПЗ Савченков Андрей Владимирович 
61' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Соломонов Иван Ильич 
89' Мацигура Иван Владимирович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
78' Козырев Виктор Максимович
7 НП Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович 
83' Ковалев Максим Юрьевич
10 НП Мацигура Иван Владимирович 
46' Образцов Сергей Владимирович
89' Соломонов Иван Ильич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Гришин Николай Николаевич
начальник команды Кадын Николай
Врач по спортивной медицине Мкртчян Лилит Арменовна
администратор Панасенков Константин Владимирович
Администратор Глушенков Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
Шадринцев Дмитрий
Коротков Александр
33'
46' Образцов Сергей
Мацигура Иван
Пичугин Максим
Мальцев Михаил
46'
Лопатин Даниил
Еременко Никита
58'
61' Лаврененко Артем
Савченков Андрей
Лактионов Никита
Айрапетян Арсен
63'
Шавель Матвей
Ламанов Роберт
77'
78' Козырев Виктор
Федичев Алексей
83' Ковалев Максим
Универбаев Берик
89' Мацигура Иван
Соломонов Иван
Предупреждения
29' Образцов Сергей
30' Лаврененко Артем
Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб 45'
46' Плотников Алексей
48' Винокуров Антон
Юдинцев Георгий 51'
81' Егоров Семен
90'+' Пономаренко Михаил