Матч № 72

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 9-й тур
Дата: 06 октября 2020 14:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 98
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич 
74' Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
13'
58' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
15'
3'
63'
65' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
68' Догар Савва Вячеславович
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
62' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
2'
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
27'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
29 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
70' Ведерников Захар Максимович
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
33'
60' Апушников Егор Викторович
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
46' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
49'
73' Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
74' Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич
21 ЗЩ Мальков Максим Денисович 
12 ПЗ Романов Алексей Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
65' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
27 ПЗ Алексеев Иван Александрович 
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
62' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
22 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
68' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
9 НП Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
58' Мельников Александр Андрианович
64'
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
70' Галиев Максим Аликович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Андреев Алексей Павлович
12 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
73' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
90'+
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
60' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич 
74' Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
13'
58' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
15'
3'
63'
65' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
68' Догар Савва Вячеславович
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
62' Кочнов Владислав Александрович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
2'
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
27'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
29 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
70' Ведерников Захар Максимович
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
33'
60' Апушников Егор Викторович
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
46' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
49'
73' Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
74' Запалацкий Сергей Игоревич
21 ЗЩ Мальков Максим Денисович 
12 ПЗ Романов Алексей Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
65' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
27 ПЗ Алексеев Иван Александрович 
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
62' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
22 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
68' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
9 НП Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
58' Мельников Александр Андрианович
64'
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
70' Галиев Максим Аликович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Андреев Алексей Павлович
12 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
73' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
90'+
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
60' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
46' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Второй помощник Сагманов Данир Рафаилович Уфа
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
46' Андреев Алексей
Каменев Александр
46' Фатихов Алмаз
Анциферов Илья
Мельников Александр
Вартанян Ефрем
58'
60' Руденко Владислав
Апушников Егор
Галеев Юрий
Кочнов Владислав
62'
Филиппов Владимир
Ильин Сергей
65'
Черненко Сергей
Догар Савва
68'
70' Галиев Максим
Ведерников Захар
73' Рыжаков Иван
Мартюшов Андрей
Запалацкий Сергей
Бадзагуа Ираклий
74'
Голы
Филиппов Владимир1:0 3'
Мельников Александр2:0 13'
Филиппов Владимир3:0 15'
Филиппов Владимир4:0 63'
Вартанян Ефрем5:0 64'
Предупреждения
2' Смирнов Артем
27' Новак Дмитрий
33' Руденко Владислав
49' Рыжаков Иван
90'+' Мартюшов Андрей