Матч № 79

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 10-й тур
Дата: 09 октября 2020 16:00
Стадион: Стадион «Экспресс»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
51' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
85' Путилин Роман Максимович
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
75' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
41'
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
46' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
51' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
85' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
46' Егоров Артем Игоревич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
75' Марков Никита Романович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
53' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
78' Еременко Никита Александрович
79'
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
90' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
20 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
25 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
63' Лопатин Даниил Александрович
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
32 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
51' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
85' Путилин Роман Максимович
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
75' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
41'
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
46' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
51' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
85' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
46' Егоров Артем Игоревич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
75' Марков Никита Романович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
53' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
78' Еременко Никита Александрович
79'
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
90' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
20 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
25 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
63' Лопатин Даниил Александрович
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
32 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград
Замены
Егоров Артем
Афанасьев Дмитрий
46'
Шилов Дмитрий
Овсянкин Иван
51'
53' Мальцев Михаил
Шавель Матвей
63' Лопатин Даниил
Пичугин Максим
Марков Никита
Жихарцев Вадим
75'
78' Еременко Никита
Хайрулин Даниил
Багдашкин Ренат
Путилин Роман
85'
90' Айрапетян Арсен
Лактионов Никита
Голы
79' 0:1Хайрулин Даниил
Предупреждения
Ослоновский Владислав 41'