Матч № 87

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 11-й тур
Дата: 13 октября 2020 13:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
65' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
62'
27 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
14'
69' Орлов Андрей Александрович
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
59' Шиков Николай Николаевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
52'
77' Розманов Никита Андреевич
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
40'
65' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
4 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
83' Сиднев Денис Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
65' Савченков Андрей Владимирович
9 ПЗ Чернов Кирилл Романович 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
60' Васильев Александр Антонович
8 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
75' Соломонов Иван Ильич
20 ПЗ Цыганков Борис Дмитриевич 
24 НП Образцов Сергей Владимирович 
85' Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
77' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
59' Воробьев Роман Константинович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
65' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
65' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
69' Поляков Никита Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
83' Козырев Виктор Максимович
19 ПЗ Соломонов Иван Ильич 
75' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Савченков Андрей Владимирович 
65' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
15 НП Васильев Александр Антонович 
60' Федичев Алексей Сергеевич
7 НП Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович 
85' Образцов Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Гришин Николай Николаевич
начальник команды Кадын Николай
Врач по спортивной медицине Мкртчян Лилит Арменовна
администратор Панасенков Константин Владимирович
Администратор Глушенков Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
65' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
62'
27 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
14'
69' Орлов Андрей Александрович
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
59' Шиков Николай Николаевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
52'
77' Розманов Никита Андреевич
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
40'
65' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Егоров Семен Витальевич 
4 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
83' Сиднев Денис Юрьевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
65' Савченков Андрей Владимирович
9 ПЗ Чернов Кирилл Романович 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
60' Васильев Александр Антонович
8 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
75' Соломонов Иван Ильич
20 ПЗ Цыганков Борис Дмитриевич 
24 НП Образцов Сергей Владимирович 
85' Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
77' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
59' Воробьев Роман Константинович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
65' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
65' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
69' Поляков Никита Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Гриманов Андрей Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
83' Козырев Виктор Максимович
19 ПЗ Соломонов Иван Ильич 
75' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Савченков Андрей Владимирович 
65' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
15 НП Васильев Александр Антонович 
60' Федичев Алексей Сергеевич
7 НП Универбаев Берик Бахтжанович 
85' Образцов Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Гришин Николай Николаевич
начальник команды Кадын Николай
Врач по спортивной медицине Мкртчян Лилит Арменовна
администратор Панасенков Константин Владимирович
Администратор Глушенков Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
Воробьев Роман
Шиков Николай
59'
60' Федичев Алексей
Васильев Александр
65' Лаврененко Артем
Савченков Андрей
Анисимов Андрей
Шепелев Владислав
65'
Хлусов Никита
Казаков Руслан
65'
Поляков Никита
Орлов Андрей
69'
75' Сергиенко Алексей
Соломонов Иван
Умаров Ризван
Розманов Никита
77'
83' Козырев Виктор
Сиднев Денис
85' Образцов Сергей
Универбаев Берик
Голы
Поляков Никита1:0 14'
Хлусов Никита2:0 40'
Умаров Ризван3:0 52'
Пинчук Василий4:0 62'