Матч № 99

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 13-й тур
Дата: 25 октября 2020 13:00
Стадион: "Труд", Коломна
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 20 16 2 2 50
2
Тверь
Тверь 20 12 4 4 40
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 12 4 4 40
4
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 20 11 4 5 37
5
Родина
Родина 21 10 6 5 36
6
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 19 10 4 5 34
7
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 9 3 8 30
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 8 6 6 30
9
Муром
Муром 21 7 4 10 25
10
Звезда
Звезда 19 6 6 7 24
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 4 8 8 20
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 20 6 1 13 19
13
Зенит
Зенит 17 5 2 10 17
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 20 4 5 11 17
15
Коломна
Коломна 20 3 4 13 13
16
Чита
Чита 19 2 3 14 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
46' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
45'
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
69'
80' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
82' Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
46' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
55 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
80' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
5 ПЗ Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович 
82' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
98 НП Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
медбрат по массажу Гудков Евгений Анатольевич
врач-специалист Сидоренко Денис Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
46' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
45'
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
69'
80' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
82' Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
46' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
55 ЗЩ Корховой Роман Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
80' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
5 ПЗ Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович 
82' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
98 НП Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
медбрат по массажу Гудков Евгений Анатольевич
врач-специалист Сидоренко Денис Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Сахно Александр Ижевск
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Замены
46' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Соболь Артем
46' Сентюрин Михаил
Джумаев Александр
46' Стародуб Дмитрий
Иванов Алексей
Новиков Егор
Деметрадзе Дато
67'
80' Ерофеев Даниил
Петровский Юрий
82' Турсунов Игорь
Салахетдинов Инсар
Джикия Темур
Викулов Артем
86'
Манько Валерий
Косов Иван
90'+'
Голы
Джикия Темур1:0 19'
69' 1:1Ерофеев Даниил
Предупреждения
Дворяшин Игорь 23'
Манько Валерий 44'
45' Шаров Сергей