Матч № 105

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 14-й тур
Дата: 01 ноября 2020 15:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
10 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
61'
75' Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
35'
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
36' Мальков Максим Денисович
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
66' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
66' Мельников Александр Андрианович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
46' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
84' Петров Максим Константинович
27 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
5 ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
41'
46' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
59' Шиков Николай Николаевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
61'
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
52' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Щербаченко Руслан Русланович 
21 ЗЩ Мальков Максим Денисович 
36' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
75' Лозенков Иван Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Кеслин Михаил Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
66' Бахтин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Ибрагимов Раул Джамаладдин Оглы 
12 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
66' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
76'
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
84' Николаев Сергей Викторович
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
46' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
46' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
59' Троянов Константин Леонидович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
52' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
видеооператор Михайлов Антон Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
10 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
61'
75' Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
35'
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
4 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
36' Мальков Максим Денисович
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
66' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
66' Мельников Александр Андрианович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
46' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
84' Петров Максим Константинович
27 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
5 ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
41'
46' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
59' Шиков Николай Николаевич
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
61'
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
52' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Щербаченко Руслан Русланович 
21 ЗЩ Мальков Максим Денисович 
36' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
75' Лозенков Иван Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Догар Савва Вячеславович 
15 ПЗ Кеслин Михаил Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
66' Бахтин Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Ибрагимов Раул Джамаладдин Оглы 
12 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
66' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
76'
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
84' Николаев Сергей Викторович
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
46' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
46' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
59' Троянов Константин Леонидович
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
52' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
видеооператор Михайлов Антон Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Соколов Олег Анатольевич Калининград
Замены
Филиппов Владимир
Мальков Максим
36'
45'+' Шепелев Владислав
Анисимов Андрей
45'+' Яковлев Андрей
Савицкий Иван
52' Хлусов Никита
Казаков Руслан
59' Троянов Константин
Шиков Николай
Ильин Сергей
Галеев Юрий
66'
Бахтин Александр
Мельников Александр
66'
Лозенков Иван
Бадзагуа Ираклий
75'
84' Николаев Сергей
Петров Максим
Голы
61' 0:1Умаров Ризван
Галеев Юрий1:1 90'
Предупреждения
Кузькин Дмитрий 35'
41' Шепелев Владислав
Лозенков Иван 61'
Галеев Юрий 76'