Матч № 154

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 20-й тур
Дата: 17 апреля 2021 14:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 23 17 4 2 55
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 23 14 4 5 46
3
Тверь
Тверь 23 13 5 5 44
4
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 23 12 6 5 42
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 23 12 5 6 41
6
Родина
Родина 23 11 6 6 39
7
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 23 10 7 6 37
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 23 11 3 9 36
9
Звезда
Звезда 23 7 9 7 30
10
Муром
Муром 23 7 5 11 26
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 22 8 1 13 25
12
Смоленск
Смоленск 22 6 5 11 23
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 23 4 8 11 20
14
Зенит
Зенит 22 5 2 15 17
15
Коломна
Коломна 23 3 4 16 13
16
Чита
Чита 22 3 4 15 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Жемайтис Данила Андреевич 
61' Бутримов Данила Александрович
25 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
97 ЗЩ Рамазанов Ремзи Мустафаевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
96 ПЗ Автаев Вадим Иванович 
40'
90'+ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
2'
38'
90'+ Смирнов Антон Владимирович
88 ПЗ Фролов Ярослав Андреевич 
75' Зверев Евгений Владимирович
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
80' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
45 К ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
79 ЗЩ Слепов Сергей Викторович 
94 ЗЩ Несов Юрий Алексеевич 
67 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
90'+
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
82'
22 ПЗ Школик Игорь Анатольевич 
86' Сулаквелидзе Георгий Элгуджаевич
90 ПЗ Галкин Владислав Иванович 
(после матча)
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
38'
67' Пушков Сергей Максимович
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
57 ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
72' Звонков Робинзон Александрович
91 НП Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович 
30'
84'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Заборовский Иван Евгеньевич 
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
17 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
24 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
90'+ Автаев Вадим Иванович
37 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
90'+ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
61' Жемайтис Данила Андреевич
79'
20 ПЗ Герасимов Алексей Николаевич 
80' Житников Алексей Анатольевич
9 ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
75' Фролов Ярослав Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Тренер Шапкин Роман Викторович
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Гришин Виталий Николаевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Соловьев Леонид Евгеньевич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Шварц Денис Смоленск
Инспектор Лебедев Алексей Викторович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Жемайтис Данила Андреевич 
61' Бутримов Данила Александрович
25 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
97 ЗЩ Рамазанов Ремзи Мустафаевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
96 ПЗ Автаев Вадим Иванович 
40'
90'+ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
2'
38'
90'+ Смирнов Антон Владимирович
88 ПЗ Фролов Ярослав Андреевич 
75' Зверев Евгений Владимирович
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
80' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
45 К ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
79 ЗЩ Слепов Сергей Викторович 
94 ЗЩ Несов Юрий Алексеевич 
67 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
90'+
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
82'
22 ПЗ Школик Игорь Анатольевич 
86' Сулаквелидзе Георгий Элгуджаевич
90 ПЗ Галкин Владислав Иванович 
(после матча)
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
38'
67' Пушков Сергей Максимович
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
57 ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
72' Звонков Робинзон Александрович
91 НП Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович 
30'
84'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Заборовский Иван Евгеньевич 
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
17 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
24 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
90'+ Автаев Вадим Иванович
37 ПЗ Смирнов Антон Владимирович 
90'+ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
61' Жемайтис Данила Андреевич
79'
20 ПЗ Герасимов Алексей Николаевич 
80' Житников Алексей Анатольевич
9 ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
75' Фролов Ярослав Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Тренер Шапкин Роман Викторович
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Гришин Виталий Николаевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Соловьев Леонид Евгеньевич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич Калининград
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Шварц Денис Смоленск
Инспектор Лебедев Алексей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Жемайтис Данила
Бутримов Данила
61'
67' Мазурин Андрей
Пушков Сергей
72' Гоманюк Илья
Звонков Робинзон
Фролов Ярослав
Зверев Евгений
75'
Житников Алексей
Герасимов Алексей
80'
86' Школик Игорь
Сулаквелидзе Георгий
Вазитдинов Рустам
Смирнов Антон
90'+'
Автаев Вадим
Агаев Рафаэль
90'+'
Голы
Вазитдинов Рустам1:0 2'
30' 1:1Гладышев Ярослав
Предупреждения
38' Мазурин Андрей
Вазитдинов Рустам 38'
Автаев Вадим 40'
Бутримов Данила 79'
82' Кутицкий Александр
84' Гладышев Ярослав
90'+' Цесь Святослав
90'+' Галкин Владислав