Матч № 191

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 24-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 15:00
Стадион: Стадион «Янтарь»,
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 12 9 1 2 28
2
Тверь
Тверь 12 8 2 2 26
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 12 8 1 3 25
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 12 7 2 3 23
5
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
6
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 12 6 2 4 20
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 12 4 5 3 17
9
Муром
Муром 12 4 2 6 14
10
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 11 4 0 7 12
12
Звезда
Звезда 11 3 3 5 12
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 12 2 6 4 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 12 2 4 6 10
15
Коломна
Коломна 12 1 2 9 5
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
86' Суханов Артем Владимирович
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
30'
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
76'
30 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
46' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
55' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
23 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
83'
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
46' Лактионов Никита Денисович
17 К ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
64'
32 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 
76' Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Поляков Данил Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Андямов Валентин Вадимович 
46' Калиханов Данила Алексеевич
4 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
88' Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич
15 ПЗ Левкин Руслан Юрьевич 
63' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
19 К ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Витальевич 
36'
88' Косов Иван Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
78'
14 НП Артемчук Максим Александрович 
90' Викулов Артем Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
16 ВР Новиков Николай Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
55' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
46' Еременко Никита Александрович
90'+
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
46' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
99 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
86' Коротков Александр Александрович
20 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
76' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
3 ЗЩ Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич 
88' Абрамушкин Никита Александрович
13 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
46' Андямов Валентин Вадимович
65'
84'
6 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Гильдеев Александр Дмитриевич 
7 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
63' Левкин Руслан Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
88' Вебер Дмитрий Витальевич
18 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
90' Артемчук Максим Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
медбрат по массажу Гудков Евгений Анатольевич
врач Ларин Иван Николаевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
86' Суханов Артем Владимирович
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
30'
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
76'
30 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
46' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
55' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
23 ПЗ Ламанов Роберт Николаевич 
83'
26 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
46' Лактионов Никита Денисович
17 К ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
64'
32 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 
76' Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Поляков Данил Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Андямов Валентин Вадимович 
46' Калиханов Данила Алексеевич
4 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
88' Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич
15 ПЗ Левкин Руслан Юрьевич 
63' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
19 К ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Витальевич 
36'
88' Косов Иван Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Самылин Алексей Дмитриевич 
78'
14 НП Артемчук Максим Александрович 
90' Викулов Артем Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
16 ВР Новиков Николай Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Захаров Глеб Денисович 
27 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
55' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
46' Еременко Никита Александрович
90'+
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
44 ПЗ Лактионов Никита Денисович 
46' Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович
99 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
86' Коротков Александр Александрович
20 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
76' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
10 НП Иванченко Иван Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
3 ЗЩ Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич 
88' Абрамушкин Никита Александрович
13 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
46' Андямов Валентин Вадимович
65'
84'
6 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
21 ПЗ Гильдеев Александр Дмитриевич 
7 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
63' Левкин Руслан Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Косов Иван Евгеньевич 
88' Вебер Дмитрий Витальевич
18 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
90' Артемчук Максим Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Денис Владимирович
Тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Тимукин Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
медбрат по массажу Гудков Евгений Анатольевич
врач Ларин Иван Николаевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Харин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула
Замены
Айрапетян Арсен
Лактионов Никита
46'
Еременко Никита
Мальцев Михаил
46'
46' Андямов Валентин
Калиханов Данила
Шавель Матвей
Шадринцев Дмитрий
55'
63' Левкин Руслан
Стуканов Евгений
Дубников Кирилл
Хаметов Ахмад
76'
Коротков Александр
Суханов Артем
86'
88' Вебер Дмитрий
Косов Иван
88' Абрамушкин Никита
Матвеев Даниил
90' Артемчук Максим
Викулов Артем
Голы
Юдинцев Георгий1:0 30'
65' 1:1Калиханов Данила
Волков Владислав2:1 76'
Ламанов Роберт3:1 83'
Мальцев Михаил4:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
Филиппов Артем 64'
78' Самылин Алексей
84' Калиханов Данила