Матч № 198

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 25-й тур
Дата: 18 мая 2021 15:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
50'
81'
85' Ананько Данила Юрьевич
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
68' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Козлов Иван Владимирович
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
76' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
76' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
8'
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
40'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
68' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
67'
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
76' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
85' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
76' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
25 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
46' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
84' Сподарец Данил Романович
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
85' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Старший тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Великий Новгород
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Червоткин Кирилл Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
50'
81'
85' Ананько Данила Юрьевич
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
68' Иванов Алексей Игоревич
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Козлов Иван Владимирович
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
76' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
76' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
8'
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
40'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
68' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
67'
19 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
76' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
85' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
76' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
25 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
46' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
84' Сподарец Данил Романович
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
85' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гунько Сергей Валентинович
Старший тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Великий Новгород
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Червоткин Кирилл Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Ослоновский Владислав
Ермаков Илья
Сентюрин Михаил
Козлов Иван
46'
Стародуб Дмитрий
Иванов Алексей
68'
Курзенев Алексей
Фрасинюк Никита
76'
Ушатов Кирилл
Петровский Юрий
76'
84' Сподарец Данил
Багдашкин Ренат
Ращупкин Дмитрий
Ананько Данила
85'
85' Агаронян Манвел
Аленичев Максим
Голы
Турсунов Игорь1:0 40'
Козлов Иван2:0 67'
Ращупкин Дмитрий3:0 81'
Предупреждения
Курзенев Алексей 8'
15' Сподарец Данил
Ращупкин Дмитрий 50'
70' Овсянкин Иван