1 апреля 2022
1-й тур
15:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
2 апреля 2022
1-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 3 Шинник Шинник
15:00 Тверь Тверь 0 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 0 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Муром Муром 2 : 0 Красава Красава
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 1 : 0 Волна Волна
9 апреля 2022
2-й тур
15:00 Волна Волна 1 : 4 Кайрат Кайрат
16:00 Красава Красава 4 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
16:00 Муром Муром 2 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
18:00 Шинник Шинник 2 : 2 Тверь Тверь
15 апреля 2022
3-й тур
14:00 Красава Красава 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
16 апреля 2022
3-й тур
14:30 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Волна Волна
15:00 Тверь Тверь 3 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 1 : 0 Муром Муром
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
23 апреля 2022
4-й тур
12:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 1 : 1 Кайрат Кайрат
15:00 Волна Волна 2 : 7 Тверь Тверь
16:00 Муром Муром 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Шинник Шинник 3 : 2 Красава Красава
17:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 4 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
24 апреля 2022
4-й тур
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 6 Ленинградец Ленинградец
30 апреля 2022
5-й тур
14:30 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
15:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 2 : 4 Волна Волна
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Тверь Тверь 0 : 0 Муром Муром
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
1 мая 2022
5-й тур
16:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 3 : 2 Красава Красава
6 мая 2022
6-й тур
14:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 3 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 2 : 1 Тверь Тверь
17:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
18:00 Шинник Шинник 2 : 0 Кайрат Кайрат
18:00 Муром Муром 3 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
7 мая 2022
6-й тур
15:00 Волна Волна 0 : 3 Красава Красава
10 мая 2022
7-й тур
15:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
11 мая 2022
7-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 4 : 1 Красава Красава
15:30 Тверь Тверь 1 : 2 Шинник Шинник
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 3 : 4 Волна Волна
19:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 1 : 0 Муром Муром
15 мая 2022
8-й тур
15:00 Волна Волна 2 : 2 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Кайрат Кайрат
16:00 Шинник Шинник 1 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 1 Красава Красава
17:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 3 Тверь Тверь
16 мая 2022
8-й тур
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 1 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
22 мая 2022
9-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 2 Муром Муром
15:00 Тверь Тверь 0 : 0 Волна Волна
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 1 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Красава Красава 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
17:00 Кайрат Кайрат 4 : 2 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
19:30 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 3 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
27 мая 2022
10-й тур
18:00 Волна Волна 2 : 0 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
28 мая 2022
10-й тур
13:00 Красава Красава -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
13:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
16:00 Муром Муром -:- Тверь Тверь
16:00 Шинник Шинник -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Кайрат Кайрат
3 июня 2022
11-й тур
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Муром Муром
4 июня 2022
11-й тур
- Кайрат Кайрат -:- Шинник Шинник
- Тверь Тверь -:- Енисей-2 Енисей-2
- Красава Красава -:- Волна Волна
14:00 Звезда Звезда -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
10 июня 2022
12-й тур
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Кайрат Кайрат
- Шинник Шинник -:- Звезда Звезда
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Тверь Тверь
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
- Красава Красава -:- Муром Муром
- Волна Волна -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец