Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Зенит
Зенит 16 10 3 3 26-13 (13) 33
В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Факел-М

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Рязань

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

10.11.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

14.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-5 с Арсенал-2

2
Сахалин
Сахалин 16 8 2 6 23-21 (2) 26
В

22.10.2021 06:00

Победа

3-0 с Калуга

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Зенит

П

03.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сокол

П

07.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

4-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

11.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

0-1 с Салют Белгород

П

14.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

0-3 с Авангард

3
Калуга
Калуга 16 7 4 5 23-16 (7) 25
Н

19.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

22.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сахалин

Н

31.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Арсенал-2

П

04.11.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Рязань

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Факел-М

4
Знамя
Знамя 16 7 3 6 26-27 (-1) 24
П

25.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Пересвет

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Металлург-Видное

П

04.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

5-0 с Сатурн

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-5 с Химки-М

П

14.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

4-3 с Строгино

Н

17.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

5
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 16 7 3 6 25-23 (2) 24
П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

25.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с Сокол

Н

31.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Калуга

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-4 с Динамо-Брянск

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Факел-М

В

14.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-5 с Зенит

6
Квант
Квант 16 6 6 4 20-16 (4) 24
В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Коломна

П

31.10.2021 11:00

Поражение

1-2 с Родина

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Пересвет

Н

11.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

П

14.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сатурн

Н

17.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя

7
Сатурн
Сатурн 16 7 1 8 31-26 (5) 22
Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Химки-М

П

25.10.2021 19:00

Поражение

1-2 с Строгино

П

30.10.2021 10:00

Поражение

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

5-0 с Знамя

П

10.11.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Саранск

В

14.11.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Квант

8
Факел-М
Факел-М 16 6 0 10 18-26 (-8) 18
П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Зенит

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Арсенал-2

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Калуга

9
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 16 5 2 9 24-35 (-11) 17
П

19.10.2021 13:00

Поражение

5-0 с Строгино

П

25.10.2021 08:00

Поражение

3-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Знамя

П

04.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с Саранск

Н

11.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Квант

П

15.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-4 с Коломна

10
Коломна
Коломна 16 5 0 11 25-38 (-13) 15
В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

6-2 с Знамя

П

19.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

5-1 с Саранск

П

25.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Квант

П

04.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

7-0 с Родина

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-2 с Пересвет

В

15.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-4 с Металлург-Видное