Матч № 27

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (1) , 6-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Родина
Родина 20 16 3 1 51
2
Саранск
Саранск 20 14 2 4 44
3
Строгино
Строгино 20 13 2 5 41
4
Пересвет
Пересвет 20 9 4 7 31
5
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 20 8 5 7 29
6
Химки-М
Химки-М 20 7 5 8 26
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 20 7 3 10 24
8
Коломна
Коломна 20 6 2 12 20
9
Знамя
Знамя 20 6 2 12 20
10
Квант
Квант 20 4 5 11 17
11
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 20 2 3 15 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 К ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
65' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
69' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
59'
65' Передерий Станислав Станиславович
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
85' Поздняков Дмитрий Гарифович
49 ПЗ Шишкин Роман Александрович 
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
20'
44'
74'
90'
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
65' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Артамонов Александр Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Обольский Максим Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
80' Сухарев Алексей Андреевич
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
11'
46' Шостак Артем Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
72' Пучков Алексей Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Родный Егор Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Рендаков Александр Игоревич 
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
69' Максимович Богдан Славкович
7 К НП Шакир Вячеслав Александрович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Поздняков Дмитрий Гарифович 
85' Рыжков Александр Александрович
66 ЗЩ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
65' Иващов Александр Анатольевич
2 ПЗ Костин Андрей Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
65' Столбовой Иван Александрович
66'
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
69' Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
65' Вовк Николай Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Рябинкин Александр Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Кожухарь Артём Дмитриевич 
97 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
46' Амирханян Георгий Каренович
69'
84'
55 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
80' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Пучков Алексей Вячеславович 
72' Баурин Илья Витальевич
14 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
69' Викулов Артем Константинович
89'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Администратор Литвинова Юлия Олеговна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Инспектор Шабанов Владимир Михайлович Набережные Челны

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 К ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
65' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
69' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
59'
65' Передерий Станислав Станиславович
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
85' Поздняков Дмитрий Гарифович
49 ПЗ Шишкин Роман Александрович 
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
20'
44'
74'
90'
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
65' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Артамонов Александр Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Обольский Максим Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
80' Сухарев Алексей Андреевич
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
11'
46' Шостак Артем Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
72' Пучков Алексей Вячеславович
10 ПЗ Родный Егор Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Рендаков Александр Игоревич 
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
69' Максимович Богдан Славкович
7 К НП Шакир Вячеслав Александрович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Поздняков Дмитрий Гарифович 
85' Рыжков Александр Александрович
66 ЗЩ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
65' Иващов Александр Анатольевич
2 ПЗ Костин Андрей Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
65' Столбовой Иван Александрович
66'
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
69' Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
65' Вовк Николай Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Рябинкин Александр Сергеевич 
44 ЗЩ Кожухарь Артём Дмитриевич 
97 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
46' Амирханян Георгий Каренович
69'
84'
55 ПЗ Сухарев Алексей Андреевич 
80' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Пучков Алексей Вячеславович 
72' Баурин Илья Витальевич
14 НП Максимович Богдан Славкович 
69' Викулов Артем Константинович
89'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Администратор Литвинова Юлия Олеговна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Инспектор Шабанов Владимир Михайлович Набережные Челны
Замены
46' Амирханян Георгий
Шостак Артем
Вовк Николай
Карев Сергей
65'
Иващов Александр
Передерий Станислав
65'
Столбовой Иван
Чемагин Артем
65'
Янбаев Ренат
Макляев Кирилл
69'
69' Викулов Артем
Максимович Богдан
72' Баурин Илья
Пучков Алексей
80' Поляков Данила
Сухарев Алексей
Рыжков Александр
Поздняков Дмитрий
85'
Голы
Павлюченко Роман1:0 20'
Павлюченко Роман2:0 44'
Чемагин Артем3:0 66'
69' 3:1Шостак Артем
Павлюченко Роман4:1 74'
84' 4:2Шостак Артем
88' 4:3Шакир Вячеслав
Павлюченко Роман5:3 90'
Предупреждения
11' Амирханян Георгий
Иващов Александр 59'
89' Максимович Богдан