Матч № 110

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (1) , 22-й тур
Дата: 14 ноября 2021 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кузьменко Богдан Станиславович 
2 ЗЩ Евтушенко Сергей Владимирович 
29 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
11 К ПЗ Масленый Андрей Федорович 
81' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
22 ПЗ Корюков Василий Дмитриевич 
64' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
13 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
7 ПЗ Оленченко Владимир Александрович 
5 ПЗ Когония Даут Анзорович 
64' Кузин Артем Викторович
8 ПЗ Бабунашвили Гиоргий 
9 НП Евлоев Ислам Магометович 
81' Сушилин Михаил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
46' Поникаров Артем Антонович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
67'
9 ПЗ Морозов Владислав Маркович 
55'
90'+
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
72' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
72' Свинцов Даниэль Артурович
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
76'
82' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Сушилин Михаил Владимирович 
81' Евлоев Ислам Магометович
16 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
64' Когония Даут Анзорович
26 ЗЩ Ванюшин Валерий Андреевич 
25 ПЗ Гребенев Максим Александрович 
21 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
81' Масленый Андрей Федорович
6 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
64' Корюков Василий Дмитриевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Елисеев Егор Евгеньевич 
33 ЗЩ Омаров Мурад Нариманович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
46' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
11 ЗЩ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
72' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
72' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
20 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
82' Андреев Игорь Андреевич
71 ПЗ Жохов Александр Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Вехтев Сергей Александрович
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Администратор Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
Врач Крылов Вячеслав Антонович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по ОФП Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кузьменко Богдан Станиславович 
2 ЗЩ Евтушенко Сергей Владимирович 
29 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
11 К ПЗ Масленый Андрей Федорович 
81' Мельников Иван Валерьевич
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
22 ПЗ Корюков Василий Дмитриевич 
64' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
13 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
7 ПЗ Оленченко Владимир Александрович 
5 ПЗ Когония Даут Анзорович 
64' Кузин Артем Викторович
8 ПЗ Бабунашвили Гиоргий 
9 НП Евлоев Ислам Магометович 
81' Сушилин Михаил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
46' Поникаров Артем Антонович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
67'
9 ПЗ Морозов Владислав Маркович 
55'
90'+
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
72' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
72' Свинцов Даниэль Артурович
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
76'
82' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
19 ЗЩ Сушилин Михаил Владимирович 
81' Евлоев Ислам Магометович
16 ЗЩ Кузин Артем Викторович 
64' Когония Даут Анзорович
26 ЗЩ Ванюшин Валерий Андреевич 
25 ПЗ Гребенев Максим Александрович 
21 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
81' Масленый Андрей Федорович
6 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
64' Корюков Василий Дмитриевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Елисеев Егор Евгеньевич 
33 ЗЩ Омаров Мурад Нариманович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
46' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
11 ЗЩ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
72' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
72' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
20 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
82' Андреев Игорь Андреевич
71 ПЗ Жохов Александр Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Вехтев Сергей Александрович
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Администратор Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
Врач Крылов Вячеслав Антонович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по ОФП Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Юдинцев Георгий
Поникаров Артем
Когония Даут
Кузин Артем
64'
Фрасинюк Никита
Корюков Василий
64'
72' Тихонов Денис
Родионов Игорь
72' Свинцов Даниэль
Мальцев Михаил
Евлоев Ислам
Сушилин Михаил
81'
Масленый Андрей
Мельников Иван
81'
82' Андреев Игорь
Шавель Матвей
Голы
55' 0:1Морозов Владислав
67' 0:2Голдобин Никита
90'+' 0:3Морозов Владислав
Фрасинюк Никита1:3 90'+'
Предупреждения
76' Андреев Игорь