Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Родина
Никита Голдобин 15 13 2
2
Коломна
Ираклий Логуа 12 9 3
3
Родина
Владислав Морозов 11 11 0
4
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 10 8 2
5
Строгино
Игорь Соколов 9 9 0
6
Сатурн
Артур Максимчук 9 9 0
7
Химки-М
Айхан Гусейнов 8 8 0
8
Саранск
Илья Кузьмичев 8 8 0
9
Строгино
Даниил Камлашев 7 7 0
10
Родина
Игорь Андреев 7 7 0
11
Саранск
Иван Хлебородов 6 6 0
12
Саранск
Александр Ермаков 6 6 0
13
Пересвет
Данила Буранов 6 3 3
14
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Григорий Труфанов 6 1 5
15
Сатурн
Евгений Морев 5 5 0
16
Пересвет
Андрей Масленый 5 5 0
17
Металлург-Видное
Алмаз Фатихов 5 5 0
18
Родина
Арсен Айрапетян 5 5 0
19
Квант
Николай Абрамов 5 5 0
20
Саранск
Сергей Архипов 5 5 0
21
Химки-М
Егор Шмаров 5 5 0
22
Саранск
Сергей Тимошкин 5 5 0
23
Саранск
Денис Соболев 5 3 2
24
Химки-М
Джамшед Максумов 4 4 0
25
Пересвет
Иван Мельников 4 4 0
26
Коломна
Вячеслав Шакир 4 4 0
27
Строгино
Владислав Сухов 4 4 0
28
Квант
Анатолий Демидов 4 4 0
29
Пересвет
Иван Кудряшов 4 4 0
30
Знамя
Иван Столбовой 4 4 0
31
Пересвет
Никита Фрасинюк 3 3 0
32
Металлург-Видное
Анатолий Негода 3 3 0
33
Строгино
Александр Фукс 3 3 0
34
Сатурн
Ислам Евлоев 3 3 0
35
Пересвет
Михаил Сушилин 3 3 0
36
Химки-М
Александр Оленев 3 3 0
37
Знамя
Роман Шишкин 3 3 0
38
Строгино
Владислав Агалаков 3 3 0
39
Родина
Михаил Мальцев 3 3 0
40
Родина
Игорь Родионов 3 3 0
41
Химки-М
Данила Калин 3 2 1
42
Строгино
Ахмад Хаметов 3 2 1
43
Строгино
Николай Несговоров 3 2 1
44
Сатурн
Муслим Бамматгереев 3 2 1
45
Строгино
Савва Морозов 3 2 1
46
Квант
Армен Авагян 3 1 2
47
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Юрий Першин 3 1 2
48
Металлург-Видное
Максим Ермаков 2 2 0
49
Коломна
Артем Викулов 2 2 0
50
Сатурн
Илья Предеус 2 2 0
51
Химки-М
Дмитрий Малыхин 2 2 0
52
Саранск
Радик Юсупов 2 2 0
53
Сатурн
Александр Чупаёв 2 2 0
54
Знамя
Александр Рыжков 2 2 0
55
Сатурн
Егор Глухов 2 2 0
56
Знамя
Александр Иващов 2 2 0
57
Коломна
Артем Шостак 2 2 0
58
Коломна
Георгий Амирханян 2 2 0
59
Металлург-Видное
Владимир Цицвидзе 2 2 0
60
Строгино
Сергей Белый 2 2 0
61
Металлург-Видное
Буньямудин Мустафаев 2 2 0
62
Строгино
Эрик Заерко 2 2 0
63
Родина
Руслан Байтуков 2 2 0
64
Пересвет
Бабунашвили Гиоргий 2 2 0
65
Пересвет
Илья Радьков 2 2 0
66
Коломна
Илья Баурин 2 2 0
67
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 2 2 0
68
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Семен Матвийчук 2 2 0
69
Сатурн
Сергей Юрьев 2 2 0
70
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Игорь Абрамов 2 2 0
71
Родина
Максим Пичугин 2 2 0
72
Квант
Максим Бойчук 2 1 1
73
Квант
Алексей Феколкин 2 1 1
74
Саранск
Александр Теняев 2 1 1
75
Строгино
Мераб Чихрадзе 2 0 2