Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Родина
Родина 16 12 3 1 43-13 (30) 39
В

26.09.2021 16:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

Н

30.09.2021 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сатурн

В

04.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Химки-М

Н

10.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

В

14.10.2021 09:00

Победа

0-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

19.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-4 с Знамя

2
Строгино
Строгино 16 10 2 4 33-20 (13) 32
В

26.09.2021 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Саранск

В

30.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Квант

В

04.10.2021 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Коломна

Н

10.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина

П

14.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Пересвет

В

19.10.2021 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

3
Саранск
Саранск 15 10 2 3 33-13 (20) 32
В

18.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Сатурн

П

26.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Строгино

Н

30.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

04.10.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-4 с Квант

В

19.10.2021 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

4
Пересвет
Пересвет 15 8 3 4 27-15 (12) 27
В

21.09.2021 19:00

Победа

5-0 с Коломна

В

30.09.2021 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Металлург-Видное

В

04.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Сатурн

Н

10.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химки-М

В

14.10.2021 17:00

Победа

3-1 с Строгино

Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

5
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 16 5 5 6 22-20 (2) 20
П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Знамя

Н

30.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Саранск

В

04.10.2021 11:30

Победа

3-0 с Квант

Н

10.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Коломна

П

14.10.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Родина

Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

6
Химки-М
Химки-М 16 5 5 6 24-20 (4) 20
Н

26.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Квант

П

30.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Коломна

П

04.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Родина

Н

10.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

Н

14.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Сатурн

7
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 5 3 7 23-26 (-3) 18
П

18.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Саранск

П

26.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Коломна

Н

30.09.2021 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина

П

04.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Пересвет

В

10.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Металлург-Видное

Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Химки-М

8
Знамя
Знамя 14 5 1 8 18-33 (-15) 16
В

18.09.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

04.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Саранск

Н

10.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

6-2 с Коломна

П

19.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-4 с Родина

9
Коломна
Коломна 16 4 2 10 25-45 (-20) 14
В

26.09.2021 14:00

Победа

3-2 с Сатурн

В

30.09.2021 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Химки-М

П

04.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Строгино

Н

10.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

6-2 с Знамя

П

19.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

5-1 с Саранск

10
Квант
Квант 14 3 2 9 13-28 (-15) 11
П

18.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Металлург-Видное

Н

26.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химки-М

П

30.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Строгино

П

04.10.2021 11:30

Поражение

3-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

Н

10.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя

П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-4 с Саранск

11
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 2 2 11 15-43 (-28) 8
В

18.09.2021 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Квант

П

26.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

5-0 с Родина

П

30.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Пересвет

П

10.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Сатурн

Н

14.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Химки-М

П

19.10.2021 13:00

Поражение

5-0 с Строгино