Матч № 29

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 6-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 970
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
17 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
40'
25 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Земсков Михаил Михайлович 
50' Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович
7 ПЗ Перченок Александр Андреевич 
45'
80' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
5 ПЗ Пьянченко Василий Витальевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
59' Кротов Антон Алексеевич
75 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
2'
67'
78' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
80' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
90'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Стратан Даниил Дмитриевич 
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
46' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
2'
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
84'
87' Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
46' Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
74' Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
87' Приходной Никита Сергеевич
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
50' Земсков Михаил Михайлович
82'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
80' Перченок Александр Андреевич
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
78' Куль Руслан Расимович
80' Куль Руслан Расимович
15 ПЗ Кротов Антон Алексеевич 
59' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
87' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
87' Кулешин Илья Владимирович
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
74' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 
46' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
46' Глойдман Никита Игоревич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Администратор тренировочного процесса Конов Александр Викторович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
администратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Делегат Летин Евгений Александрович Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
17 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
40'
25 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Земсков Михаил Михайлович 
50' Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович
7 ПЗ Перченок Александр Андреевич 
45'
80' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
5 ПЗ Пьянченко Василий Витальевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
59' Кротов Антон Алексеевич
75 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
2'
67'
78' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
80' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
90'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Стратан Даниил Дмитриевич 
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
46' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
2'
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
84'
87' Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
46' Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
74' Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
87' Приходной Никита Сергеевич
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Авдюшкин Даниил Сергеевич 
88 ЗЩ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Бурыкин Кирилл Александрович 
50' Земсков Михаил Михайлович
82'
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
80' Перченок Александр Андреевич
14 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
78' Куль Руслан Расимович
80' Куль Руслан Расимович
15 ПЗ Кротов Антон Алексеевич 
59' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
87' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
87' Кулешин Илья Владимирович
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
74' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 
46' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
46' Глойдман Никита Игоревич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Администратор тренировочного процесса Конов Александр Викторович
начальник команды Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
администратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Делегат Летин Евгений Александрович Московская область
Замены
46' Глойдман Никита
Лутай Денис
46' Мягкий Сергей
Стрельчук Данила
Земсков Михаил
Бурыкин Кирилл
50'
Анисимов Денис
Кротов Антон
59'
74' Харитонов Валерий
Кудинов Егор
Куль Руслан
Марин Юрий
78'
Куль Руслан
Марин Юрий
80'
Перченок Александр
Кабутов Руслан
80'
87' Набатов Эмрах
Вьюнков Вячеслав
87' Кулешин Илья
Приходной Никита
Голы
Куль Руслан1:0 2'
Куль Руслан2:0 67'
Бурыкин Кирилл3:0 82'
Фасхутдинов Владислав4:0 90'
Предупреждения
2' Ходеев Павел
Демченко Андрей 40'
Перченок Александр 45'
84' Набатов Эмрах