Матч № 4

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 1-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 50
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 11 1 1 34
2
Чайка
Чайка 13 10 1 2 31
3
Динамо
Динамо 13 9 3 1 30
4
Анжи
Анжи 13 9 1 3 28
5
Форте
Форте 13 8 4 1 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 13 5 3 5 18
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 13 4 6 3 18
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 13 4 5 4 17
10
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 13 4 4 5 16
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 13 4 3 6 15
12
Туапсе
Туапсе 13 4 1 8 13
13
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 13 4 1 8 13
14
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 13 3 3 7 12
15
Дружба
Дружба 13 2 4 7 10
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 14 1 2 11 5
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 14 1 1 12 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
5'
62'
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
66' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
15 ПЗ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
59'
66' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
78' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
7 НП Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
23'
85' Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
79'
85' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
67 ЗЩ Тарнов Григорий Владимирович 
85 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
87 К ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
25 ЗЩ Юран Артем Сергеевич 
75 ПЗ Андреев Михаил Сергеевич 
61' Болотин Сергей Аленович
63 ПЗ Шильников Глеб Анатольевич 
66'
71 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
75' Госинкеев Владимир Борисович
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
81' Куценко Семён Александрович
83 ПЗ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович 
81' Смоляков Михаил Михайлович
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Исалов Султан Израилович
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
77'
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
66' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
85' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
22 НП Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич 
85' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Нелюбов Николай Васильевич 
62 ЗЩ Смоляков Михаил Михайлович 
81' Вершков Дмитрий Александрович
89 ПЗ Болотин Сергей Аленович 
61' Андреев Михаил Сергеевич
68 ПЗ Курдин Кирилл Сергеевич 
64 ПЗ Куценко Семён Александрович 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
76 ПЗ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович 
75' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жданов Алексей Геннадьевич
Старший тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Тренер Мишкевич Андрей Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Начальник команды Олеников Николай Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Краснодар
Первый помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
5'
62'
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
66' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
15 ПЗ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
59'
66' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
78' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
7 НП Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
23'
85' Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
79'
85' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
67 ЗЩ Тарнов Григорий Владимирович 
85 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
87 К ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
25 ЗЩ Юран Артем Сергеевич 
75 ПЗ Андреев Михаил Сергеевич 
61' Болотин Сергей Аленович
63 ПЗ Шильников Глеб Анатольевич 
66'
71 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
75' Госинкеев Владимир Борисович
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
81' Куценко Семён Александрович
83 ПЗ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович 
81' Смоляков Михаил Михайлович
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Исалов Султан Израилович
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
77'
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
66' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
85' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
22 НП Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич 
85' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Нелюбов Николай Васильевич 
62 ЗЩ Смоляков Михаил Михайлович 
81' Вершков Дмитрий Александрович
89 ПЗ Болотин Сергей Аленович 
61' Андреев Михаил Сергеевич
68 ПЗ Курдин Кирилл Сергеевич 
64 ПЗ Куценко Семён Александрович 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
76 ПЗ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович 
75' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жданов Алексей Геннадьевич
Старший тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Тренер Мишкевич Андрей Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Начальник команды Олеников Николай Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Краснодар
Первый помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь
Замены
61' Андреев Михаил
Болотин Сергей
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Агабалаев Чингиз
66'
Магомедов Ражаб
Исмаилов Ахмед
66'
75' Вебер Дмитрий
Госинкеев Владимир
Исалов Султан
Абдуразаков Шамиль
78'
81' Вершков Дмитрий
Смоляков Михаил
81' Кузнецов Николай
Куценко Семён
Шихбабаев Муслим
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
85'
Магомедов Магомед
Алиев Юсуф
85'
Голы
Магомедов Магомед1:0 23'
Агабалаев Чингиз2:0 77'
Шихбабаев Муслим3:0 79'
Предупреждения
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб 59'
Ягьяев Магомеднаби 62'
66' Шильников Глеб