Матч № 29

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 4-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2021 16:30
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 11 1 1 34
2
Чайка
Чайка 13 10 1 2 31
3
Динамо
Динамо 13 9 3 1 30
4
Анжи
Анжи 13 9 1 3 28
5
Форте
Форте 13 8 4 1 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 13 5 3 5 18
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 13 4 6 3 18
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 13 4 5 4 17
10
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 13 4 4 5 16
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 13 4 3 6 15
12
Туапсе
Туапсе 13 4 1 8 13
13
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 13 4 1 8 13
14
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 13 3 3 7 12
15
Дружба
Дружба 13 2 4 7 10
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 14 1 2 11 5
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 14 1 1 12 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
84' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
61'
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
42'
90'+ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич
15 ПЗ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21'
77' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
46' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
46' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
12'
72'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
90'+ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
46' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
84' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
77' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
46' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
Амплуа Имя
22 ЗЩ Белозеров Александр Сергеевич 
76' Колесников Константин Игоревич
8 ЗЩ Евинов Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Карпович Артем Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
87' Ярцев Александр Сергеевич
12 ПЗ Тимаков Роман Андреевич 
64' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Беришвили Паата Ирадионович
тренер Удодов Роман Валерьевич
врач Арутюнов Георгий Гургенович
Администратор Сараджьян Игорь Павлович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
84' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
61'
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
42'
90'+ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич
15 ПЗ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21'
77' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
46' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
46' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
12'
72'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
90'+ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
46' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
84' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
77' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
46' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
Амплуа Имя
22 ЗЩ Белозеров Александр Сергеевич 
76' Колесников Константин Игоревич
8 ЗЩ Евинов Александр Александрович 
71 ЗЩ Карпович Артем Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
87' Ярцев Александр Сергеевич
12 ПЗ Тимаков Роман Андреевич 
64' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Беришвили Паата Ирадионович
тренер Удодов Роман Валерьевич
врач Арутюнов Георгий Гургенович
Администратор Сараджьян Игорь Павлович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Головченко Александр Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
Исмаилов Ахмед
Магомедов Ражаб
46'
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Исалов Султан
46'
64' Аветиков Виктор
Тимаков Роман
76' Колесников Константин
Белозеров Александр
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Исаев Магомеднур
77'
Абдуразаков Шамиль
Гайдаров Шахбан
84'
87' Ярцев Александр
Федоров Александр
Агабалаев Чингиз
Вагабов Юсуп
90'+'
Голы
Шихбабаев Муслим1:0 12'
Саидов Аликади2:0 61'
67' 2:1Темуков Амирхан
Предупреждения
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб 21'
Агабалаев Чингиз 42'
60' Далиев Дени
Шихбабаев Муслим 72'
84' Тебердиев Тимур