Матч № 38

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 5-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 19:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 11 1 1 34
2
Чайка
Чайка 13 10 1 2 31
3
Динамо
Динамо 13 9 3 1 30
4
Анжи
Анжи 13 9 1 3 28
5
Форте
Форте 13 8 4 1 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 13 5 3 5 18
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 13 4 6 3 18
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 13 4 5 4 17
10
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 13 4 4 5 16
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 13 4 3 6 15
12
Туапсе
Туапсе 13 4 1 8 13
13
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 13 4 1 8 13
14
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 13 3 3 7 12
15
Дружба
Дружба 13 2 4 7 10
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 14 1 2 11 5
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 14 1 1 12 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
81' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
19 ПЗ Гыстаров Расул Рауфович 
81' Чалый Никита Ильич
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
71' Крюков Максим Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
89'
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
17 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
70'
73' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
11 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Белов Дмитрий Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
18 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81' Гараев Виктор Финатович
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
26 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
71' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
87'
10 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
81' Гыстаров Расул Рауфович
20 НП Арутюнян Артем Беникович 
9 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
73' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
23 НП Белов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
66' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
78' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
55' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Начальник команды Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Юрьевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Делегат Гуторенко Сергей Анатольевич Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
81' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
19 ПЗ Гыстаров Расул Рауфович 
81' Чалый Никита Ильич
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
71' Крюков Максим Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
89'
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
17 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
70'
73' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
11 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
46' Белов Дмитрий Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
18 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
81' Гараев Виктор Финатович
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
26 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
71' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
87'
10 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
81' Гыстаров Расул Рауфович
20 НП Арутюнян Артем Беникович 
9 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
73' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
23 НП Белов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
66' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
78' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
55' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации-массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Начальник команды Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Юрьевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Делегат Гуторенко Сергей Анатольевич Московская область
Замены
Ашев Анзор
Белов Дмитрий
46'
55' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Исалов Султан
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Гайдаров Шахбан
66' Абдуразаков Шамиль
Исмаилов Ахмед
Панамарев Никита
Крюков Максим
71'
Матюшенко Иван
Джанелидзе Бека
73'
78' Магомедов Ражаб
Исаев Магомеднур
Гыстаров Расул
Чалый Никита
81'
Гараев Виктор
Курбанов Игорь
81'
Голы
Матюшенко Иван1:0 70'
Антонов Антон2:0 89'
Предупреждения
39' Саидов Аликади
44' Мачилов Рустам
63' Ягьяев Магомеднаби
Крюков Максим 87'