Матч № 88

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 11-й тур
Дата: 27 сентября 2021 18:30
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Мицаев Расул Саламбекович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
64' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
80' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
80' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
88'
14 НП Бигулаев Дэвид Состанович 
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
64' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Пачко Владимир Николаевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Тренер Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Тренер Акаев Арсен Алиевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Баламирзаев Шихмирза Велиюллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Делегат Рабин Илья Ефимович Московская область

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Мицаев Расул Саламбекович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
64' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
80' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
80' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
88'
14 НП Бигулаев Дэвид Состанович 
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
64' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Пачко Владимир Николаевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Тренер Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Тренер Акаев Арсен Алиевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Баламирзаев Шихмирза Велиюллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Делегат Рабин Илья Ефимович Московская область
Замены
Забродин Сергей
Хачатурян Оганнес
30'
Бацев Кантемир
Яськов Дмитрий
46'
64' Мелекесцев Тимур
Абакаров Магомед
64' Ибрагимов Магомед
Саидов Мариз
80' Гаджиев Абакар
Агаларов Камиль
80' Абдурагимов Рамазан
Исаев Шамиль
Голы
9' 0:1Абдурагимов Рамазан
90' 0:2Ибрагимов Камиль
Предупреждения
Лелюхин Павел 53'
62' Халимбеков Рустам
88' Агаларов Камиль
Магомедов Гванзав 90'