Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Чайка
Иван Олейников 20 18 2
2
Динамо
Абакар Гаджиев 16 8 8
3
Чайка
Саид Алиев 14 12 2
4
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Артем Федчук 13 12 1
5
Черноморец
Иван Тимошенко 13 12 1
6
Кубань Холдинг
Иван Матюшенко 13 9 4
7
Машук-КМВ
Джамбулат Дулаев 13 5 8
8
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 12 12 0
9
Туапсе
Владислав Руденко 12 8 4
10
Анжи
Ражаб Магомедов 12 7 5
11
Черноморец
Антон Антонов 11 7 4
12
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 10 7 3
13
Форте
Рашид Магомедов 9 9 0
14
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 9 9 0
15
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 9 8 1
16
Чайка
Антон Орлов 9 7 2
17
Биолог-Новокубанск
Дмитрий Переверзев 8 8 0
18
Черноморец
Ризван Ахмедханов 8 4 4
19
Кубань Холдинг
Залимхан Майсултанов 7 7 0
20
Динамо
Сослан Лысенко 7 7 0
21
Динамо
Тимур Мелекесцев 7 5 2
22
Машук-КМВ
Георгий Кучиев 7 5 2
23
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 7 5 2
24
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Коробов 7 3 4
25
Динамо
Чингиз Агабалаев 6 6 0
26
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каменщиков 6 6 0
27
Анжи
Муслим Шихбабаев 6 6 0
28
Форте
Максим Малыш 6 6 0
29
Биолог-Новокубанск
Артем Степанович 6 6 0
30
Ротор-2
Дмитрий Михайлов 6 6 0
31
Форте
Илья Юрченко 6 5 1
32
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Мичуренков 6 5 1
33
Алания Владикавказ-2
Давид Хокришвили 6 5 1
34
Легион Динамо
Ислам Вагабов 6 5 1
35
Ротор-2
Николай Кузнецов 6 4 2
36
Чайка
Денис Грибанов 5 5 0
37
Кубань Холдинг
Руслан Рзаев 5 5 0
38
Динамо
Залимхан Юсупов 5 5 0
39
Кубань Холдинг
Геннадий Козлов 5 5 0
40
Чайка
Петр Володкин 5 5 0
41
Динамо
Джамал Дибиргаджиев 5 5 0
42
Форте
Артур Малоян 5 4 1
43
Динамо Ставрополь
Дени Далиев 5 2 3
44
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Марченко 5 2 3
45
Легион Динамо
Анар Панаев 4 4 0
46
Туапсе
Игорь Запорожцев 4 4 0
47
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Безчаснюк 4 4 0
48
Черноморец
Бека Джанелидзе 4 4 0
49
Кубань Холдинг
Илья Кожухарь 4 4 0
50
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Руслан Безруков 4 4 0
51
Динамо Ставрополь
Альберт Курачинов 4 4 0
52
Форте
Артур Ахмеджанов 4 4 0
53
Легион Динамо
Махач Абдулхамидов 4 4 0
54
Анжи
Магомед Магомедов 4 4 0
55
Ессентуки
Кантемир Бацев 4 3 1
56
Машук-КМВ
Ника Гиголаев 4 3 1
57
Динамо
Камиль Ибрагимов 4 3 1
58
Форте
Илья Захаров 4 3 1
59
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Цканьян 4 3 1
60
Туапсе
Павел Соломатин 4 2 2
61
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Чернышов 4 2 2
62
Динамо
Никита Глушков 3 3 0
63
Биолог-Новокубанск
Владислав Кондратюк 3 3 0
64
Машук-КМВ
Амир Джумаев 3 3 0
65
Чайка
Михаил Коломийцев 3 3 0
66
Дружба
Владислав Васильев 3 3 0
67
Динамо
Дэвид Бигулаев 3 3 0
68
Алания Владикавказ-2
Арсен Дряев 3 3 0
69
Алания Владикавказ-2
Руслан Гогниев 3 3 0
70
Динамо
Арсен Вагидов 3 3 0
71
Динамо
Рамазан Абдурагимов 3 3 0
72
Биолог-Новокубанск
Амирхан Темуков 3 3 0
73
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Михаил Петрусев 3 3 0
74
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Данила Стрельчук 3 3 0
75
Спартак-Нальчик
Мурат Бекбоев 3 3 0
76
Биолог-Новокубанск
Инсар Салахетдинов 3 3 0
77
Чайка
Александр Елисеев 3 3 0
78
Динамо Ставрополь
Константин Колесников 3 3 0
79
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каюмов 3 3 0
80
Алания Владикавказ-2
Сослан Засеев 3 3 0
81
Чайка
Андрей Лях 3 3 0
82
Туапсе
Заурбек Камболов 3 3 0
83
Ротор-2
Кирилл Курдин 3 2 1
84
Спартак-Нальчик
Ислам Тлупов 3 1 2
85
Ессентуки
Иван Иванченко 3 1 2
86
Туапсе
Александр Еркин 2 2 0
87
Анжи
Шахбан Гайдаров 2 2 0
88
Алания Владикавказ-2
Давид Березов 2 2 0
89
Динамо Ставрополь
Мишель Пухаев 2 2 0
90
Туапсе
Мухтар Ханмурзаев 2 2 0
91
Легион Динамо
Исламнур Абдулавов 2 2 0
92
Биолог-Новокубанск
Денис Васенин 2 2 0
93
Машук-КМВ
Таймураз Тобоев 2 2 0
94
Дружба
Азамат Курачинов 2 2 0
95
Дружба
Алим Макоев 2 2 0
96
Динамо Ставрополь
Артур Сохиев 2 2 0
97
Анжи
Шамиль Абдуразаков 2 2 0
98
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алан Гиоев 2 2 0
99
Кубань Холдинг
Сергей Михайлов 2 2 0
100
Форте
Иван Погребняк 2 2 0
101
Ротор-2
Сергей Болотин 2 2 0
102
Дружба
Аскер Делок 2 2 0
103
Легион Динамо
Рауль Шихаев 2 2 0
104
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Гаранжа 2 2 0
105
Легион Динамо
Курбан Курбанов 2 2 0
106
Кубань Холдинг
Альберт Цховребов 2 2 0
107
Алания Владикавказ-2
Азамат Кобесов 2 2 0
108
Дружба
Сейт-Даут Гаракоев 2 2 0
109
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Алан Лелюкаев 2 2 0
110
Форте
Ратмир Машезов 2 2 0
111
Черноморец
Никита Климов 2 2 0
112
Алания Владикавказ-2
Альберт Наниев 2 2 0
113
Алания Владикавказ-2
Умар Хугаев 2 2 0
114
Анжи
Рустам Мачилов 2 2 0
115
Машук-КМВ
Даниил Пунегов 2 2 0
116
Кубань Холдинг
Александр Заикин 2 2 0
117
Ротор-2
Тургай Мохбалиев 2 2 0
118
Дружба
Даниил Седов 2 2 0
119
Черноморец
Владислав Кириленко 2 2 0
120
Ессентуки
Эрик Карапетян 2 2 0
121
Дружба
Денис Крылов 2 2 0
122
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Циберкин 2 1 1
123
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Аслан Дышеков 2 1 1
124
Форте
Артем Вяткин 2 1 1
125
Легион Динамо
Юрий Удунян 2 1 1
126
Спартак-Нальчик
Амир Бажев 2 1 1
127
Алания Владикавказ-2
Инал Дудаев 2 0 2
128
Туапсе
Александр Логунов 2 0 2