18 июля 2021
1-й тур
13:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 3 Волна Волна
17:30 Химик Химик 0 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 0 Шинник Шинник
18:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 0 Муром Муром
19:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 4 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
24 июля 2021
2-й тур
16:00 Волна Волна 2 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
17:00 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Шинник Шинник 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
25 июля 2021
2-й тур
18:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 2 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
1 августа 2021
3-й тур
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 3 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Волна Волна
6 августа 2021
4-й тур
09:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
7 августа 2021
4-й тур
16:00 Химик Химик 2 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 3 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Шинник Шинник 3 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 2 Муром Муром
15 августа 2021
5-й тур
16:00 Волна Волна 1 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
17:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Химик Химик
18:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 3 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
16 августа 2021
5-й тур
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 1 Чертаново Чертаново
20 августа 2021
6-й тур
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 3 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
21 августа 2021
6-й тур
13:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 1 : 1 Муром Муром
16:00 Химик Химик 1 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Шинник Шинник 3 : 0 Волна Волна
22 августа 2021
6-й тур
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 3 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
29 августа 2021
7-й тур
16:00 Волна Волна 3 : 2 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
16:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 3 Шинник Шинник
17:00 Муром Муром 4 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 10 : 1 Химик Химик
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
3 сентября 2021
8-й тур
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 3 Волна Волна
4 сентября 2021
8-й тур
13:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16:00 Химик Химик 2 : 1 Муром Муром
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
10 сентября 2021
9-й тур
16:30 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
16:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
18:00 Волна Волна 1 : 2 Химик Химик
18:00 Муром Муром 0 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00 Шинник Шинник 3 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
14 сентября 2021
10-й тур
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 2 Шинник Шинник
16:00 Химик Химик 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 1 Волна Волна
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Муром Муром
18 сентября 2021
11-й тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
16:00 Волна Волна 0 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
19 сентября 2021
11-й тур
16:00 Шинник Шинник 5 : 0 Химик Химик
21 сентября 2021
11-й тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 3 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
25 сентября 2021
12-й тур
14:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 3 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
26 сентября 2021
12-й тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 0 Химик Химик
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 2 Шинник Шинник
16:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 1 Волна Волна
19:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
30 сентября 2021
13-й тур
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 3 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 1 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00 Волна Волна 1 : 4 Муром Муром
18:00 Шинник Шинник 1 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 1 : 3 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
4 октября 2021
14-й тур
15:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 1 Химик Химик
16:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 1 Шинник Шинник
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 3 Чертаново Чертаново
18:00 Муром Муром 3 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
10 октября 2021
15-й тур
13:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 0 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
14:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Волна Волна
14:30 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Шинник Шинник 1 : 0 Муром Муром
14 октября 2021
16-й тур
16:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Химик Химик
17:00 Волна Волна 1 : 3 Шинник Шинник
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 0 : 3 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00 Муром Муром 3 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
19 октября 2021
17-й тур
12:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 0 : 4 Волна Волна
14:00 Химик Химик 0 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
15:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Чертаново Чертаново 2 : 3 Муром Муром
18:00 Шинник Шинник 1 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
25 октября 2021
18-й тур
14:00 Волна Волна -:- Чертаново Чертаново
16:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00 Муром Муром -:- Химик Химик
18:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Енисей-2 Енисей-2
26 октября 2021
18-й тур
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
30 октября 2021
19-й тур
- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 -:- Муром Муром
- Чертаново Чертаново -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
31 октября 2021
19-й тур
- Химик Химик -:- Волна Волна
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Шинник Шинник
4 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Химик Химик
- Волна Волна -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
- Муром Муром -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
5 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Шинник Шинник -:- Чертаново Чертаново
10 ноября 2021
21-й тур
- Химик Химик -:- Шинник Шинник
- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Волна Волна
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Муром Муром
10:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Чертаново Чертаново
14 ноября 2021
22-й тур
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Химик Химик
- Шинник Шинник -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Волна Волна -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Муром Муром -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2


Календарь игр 2 этапа