Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
31'
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
90'+
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
68' Мурнин Андрей Александрович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
61' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
61' Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
61' Вольнов Илья Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
22 ПЗ Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич 
70 ПЗ Мурнин Андрей Александрович 
68' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
61' Штыпула Александр Александрович
83'
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
90 ПЗ Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич 
61' Шаров Иван Викторович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
61' Костяев Максим Вадимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Тренер Павлычев Алексей Игоревич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Кириллов Алексей Генривич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Второй помощник Потапов Денис Владимирович Московская область
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
31'
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
90'+
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
68' Мурнин Андрей Александрович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
61' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
61' Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
61' Вольнов Илья Сергеевич
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
22 ПЗ Лоскутов Михаил Сергеевич 
70 ПЗ Мурнин Андрей Александрович 
68' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
61' Штыпула Александр Александрович
83'
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
90 ПЗ Шеляков Алексей Сергеевич 
61' Шаров Иван Викторович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
61' Костяев Максим Вадимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Тренер Павлычев Алексей Игоревич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Кириллов Алексей Генривич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Дрожачих Егор Валерьевич Киров
Второй помощник Потапов Денис Владимирович Московская область
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Замены
Костяев Максим
Храмов Даниил
61'
Штыпула Александр
Вольнов Илья
61'
Шаров Иван
Шеляков Алексей
61'
68' Ваганов Данил
Коваленко Александр
Шишкин Алексей
Мурнин Андрей
68'
76' Селюков Артем
Мелехов Александр
Предупреждения
Ломакин Кирилл 31'
Вольнов Илья 83'
Шилов Глеб 90'+'