Матч № 102

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 21-й тур
Дата: 10 ноября 2021 13:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
90'+
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
63'
72' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
51'
81' Костяев Максим Вадимович
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
62' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
46' Шаров Иван Викторович
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
33'
33'
72' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
46' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
73' Азявин Илья Андреевич
52 ПЗ Леонтьев Игорь Олегович 
46' Канаев Михаил Александроввич
36 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
63'
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
66' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
9 К НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
21'
26'
46' Белоус Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
72' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
46' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
62' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
81' Шилов Глеб Игоревич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
72' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
88'
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
88 ВР Бутыря Сергей Романович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Семенов Андрей Игоревич
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
73' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
66' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
7 ПЗ Канаев Михаил Александроввич 
46' Леонтьев Игорь Олегович
11 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
89 ПЗ Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич 
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
46' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович
58'
95 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кашенцев Николай Николаевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Старший тренер Казалов Алексей Николаевич
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Врач Конев Игорь Владимирович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
90'+
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
63'
72' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
51'
81' Костяев Максим Вадимович
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
62' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
46' Шаров Иван Викторович
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
33'
33'
72' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
46' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
73' Азявин Илья Андреевич
52 ПЗ Леонтьев Игорь Олегович 
46' Канаев Михаил Александроввич
36 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
63'
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
66' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
9 К НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
21'
26'
46' Белоус Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
72' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
46' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
62' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
81' Шилов Глеб Игоревич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
72' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
88'
Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
88 ВР Бутыря Сергей Романович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Семенов Андрей Игоревич
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
73' Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
66' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
7 ПЗ Канаев Михаил Александроввич 
46' Леонтьев Игорь Олегович
11 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
89 ПЗ Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич 
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
46' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович
58'
95 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кашенцев Николай Николаевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Старший тренер Казалов Алексей Николаевич
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Врач Конев Игорь Владимирович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва
Замены
46' Семенов Андрей
Шилов Дмитрий
46' Низамутдинов Эльдар
Белоус Илья
46' Леонтьев Игорь
Канаев Михаил
Шишкин Алексей
Шаров Иван
46'
Ермаков Владимир
Шереметов Федор
62'
66' Гонгапшев Альбек
Кузнецов Павел
Ломакин Кирилл
Заварухин Дмитрий
72'
Соловьев Дмитрий
Храмов Даниил
72'
73' Зинков Вячеслав
Азявин Илья
Шилов Глеб
Костяев Максим
81'
Голы
26' 0:1Низамутдинов Эльдар
Соловьев Дмитрий1:1 33'
58' 1:2Белоус Илья
Храмов Даниил2:2 88'
Предупреждения
21' Низамутдинов Эльдар
Соловьев Дмитрий 33'
Шилов Глеб 51'
63' Текучев Андрей
Ломакин Кирилл 63'
Миронов Александр 90'+'